bóng đá

Lịch thi đấu FIN WD2 hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
23:00
12/04
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
4-2HT: 1-0
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
19:00
14/04
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
3-1HT: 1-0
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
19:00
14/04
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
6-1HT: 3-0
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
19:00
28/04
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
1-2HT: 0-0
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
17:00
04/05
EBK (W) EBK (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
ONS (W) ONS (W)
19:00
04/05
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
19:00
05/05
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
3-0HT: 2-0
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
22:00
05/05
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
4-1HT: 2-1
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
18:00
12/05
ONS (W) ONS (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
19:00
12/05
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
1-2HT: 0-1
EBK (W) EBK (W)
22:00
12/05
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
2-1HT: 1-0
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
23:00
13/05
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
0-6HT: 0-4
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
17:00
18/05
ONS (W) ONS (W)
1-1HT: 0-0
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
18:00
18/05
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
1-3HT: 0-1
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
19:00
18/05
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
1-1HT: 1-0
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
19:00
18/05
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
EBK (W) EBK (W)
19:00
18/05
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
4-4HT: 1-2
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
17:00
25/05
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
1-1HT: 1-1
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
18:00
25/05
EBK (W) EBK (W)
3-0HT: 2-0
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
18:30
25/05
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
1-0HT: 1-0
ONS (W) ONS (W)
19:00
25/05
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
6-3HT: 2-0
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
23:00
25/05
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
3-1HT: 1-1
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
23:00
05/06
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
0-3HT: 0-0
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
18:45
08/06
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
3-2HT: 2-2
ONS (W) ONS (W)
19:00
08/06
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
0-2HT: 0-0
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
19:30
08/06
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
20:00
08/06
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
0-5HT: 0-2
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
23:00
11/06
TPV (W) TPV (W)
VS
HyPS (W) HyPS (W)
23:00
14/06
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
00:00
15/06
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
1-1HT: 1-1
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
19:00
15/06
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
2-2HT: 1-1
EBK (W) EBK (W)
19:00
15/06
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
3-0HT: 1-0
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
23:00
26/06
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
0-3HT: 0-0
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
23:00
26/06
TKT (W) TKT (W)
0-2HT: 0-0
17:00
29/06
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
2-0HT: 1-0
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
17:00
29/06
EBK (W) EBK (W)
1-1HT: 0-0
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
20:00
29/06
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
0-4HT: 0-2
ONS (W) ONS (W)
18:00
30/06
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
3-0HT: 1-0
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
18:00
30/06
EPS (W) EPS (W)
3-2HT: 2-2
TPV (W) TPV (W)
18:00
30/06
HPS II Women HPS II Women
0-0HT: 0-0
KuPS Akatemia (W) KuPS Akatemia (W)
19:00
30/06
HPS II Women HPS II Women
0-2HT: 0-1
KuPS Akatemia (W) KuPS Akatemia (W)
22:00
30/06
Valtti (Wom) Valtti (Wom)
1-1HT: 0-1
JaPS Woen's JaPS Woen's
17:00
06/07
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
EBK (W) EBK (W)
17:00
06/07
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
0-1HT: 0-1
EBK (W) EBK (W)
17:00
06/07
ONS (W) ONS (W)
3-2HT: 0-1
VJS Vantaa (W) VJS Vantaa (W)
18:00
06/07
KuPS Akatemia (W) KuPS Akatemia (W)
2-3HT: 1-2
Valtti (Wom) Valtti (Wom)
18:00
06/07
Lahti s (W) Lahti s (W)
1-4HT: 1-1
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
18:00
06/07
TPV Tampere (w) TPV Tampere (w)
0-2HT: 0-1
Musan Salama (Wom) Musan Salama (Wom)
18:00
07/07
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)
3-2HT: 1-0
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
19:00
07/07
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
4-6HT: 1-2
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
17:00
13/07
FC Nokia (W) FC Nokia (W)
2-1HT: 0-1
PIF Parainen (W) PIF Parainen (W)
17:00
13/07
FC Nokia (W) FC Nokia (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Pargas IF (Wom) Pargas IF (Wom)
17:00
20/07
TPS Turku (W) TPS Turku (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
ONS (W) ONS (W)
18:00
20/07
EBK (W) EBK (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Ilves/2 (W) Ilves/2 (W)
18:00
21/07
Helsinki B (W) Helsinki B (W)
8-1HT: 5-1
Ilott (W) Ilott (W)
19:00
21/07
KTP Kotka (W) KTP Kotka (W)
1-0HT: 1-0
VIFK Vaasa (W) VIFK Vaasa (W)

bóng đá